Below is the Phase 2 Teacher Leader information and below them is the Phase I Teacher Leader information.
PHASE 2 TEACHER LEADERS
Drew Albert HS MUSIC Maranacook Community High School
Bonnie Atkinson 3-12 INSTR. MUSIC Rose M. Gaffney Elementary School
Andria Chase Gr 4-12 MUSIC RSU #64: Morison Memorial Elementary
Central Middle and High School, Corinth
Jane Kirton HS Vocal MUSIC Sanford High School
Mari-Jo Hedman K-12 MUSIC Ft. Fairfield
Jarika Olberg Gr. 4-12 MUSIC Waynflete School
Ashley Smith HS MUSIC Brunswick High School
Sarah Williams MS MUSIC Glenburn School
Andrea Wollstadt K-5 MUSIC John F. Kennedy Memorial School,
Biddeford
Susan Beaulier K-12 VISUAL ART Ashland School
Leone Donovan HS VISUAL ART Messalonskee High School
Gloria Hewett MS VISUAL ART Mount View Middle School
Danette Kerrigan MS VISUAL ART Sacopee Valley Middle School
Samantha Orchard HS VISUAL ART Woodland Jr/Sr High School
Pam Ouellette HS VISUAL ART Lisbon High School
Janie Snider Elementary VISUAL ART Hancock Grammar School
Suzanne Southworth HS VISUAL ART Camden Hills Regional High
Barbie Weed MS VISUAL ART Gray-New Gloucester Middle
Carmel Collins DANCE 9-12 Lake Region High School
Susan Jones THEATRE 9-12 Medomak Valley High School
PHASE 1 TEACHER LEADERS
Shannon Campbell ART K-8 Deer Isle-Stonington Elementary School
Laura Devin ART K-8 Woolwich Central School (RSU#1)
Jennie Driscoll ART 9-12 Brunswick High School
Audrey Grumbling ART K-5 Mildred L. Day School (Arundel) and
Charlie Johnson ART 9-12 MDI High School (AOS#91)
Lisa Marin ART K-12 Jonesport-Beals High School & (Union #103)
Leah Olson ART 9-12 Hampden Academy, (MSAD#22)
Jeffrey Orth ART 6-12 Richmond Middle/High School (RSU#2)
Anderson, Allysa MUSIC 5-8 Camden-Rockport Middle School
William Buzza MUSIC 9-12 Leavitt Area High School (MSAD#52) District ?
Matthew Doiron MUSIC 9-12 Sanford High School District 1
Deb Large MUSIC 6-12 Hall-Dale High School (RSU#2) District 3
Jen Nash MUSIC PK-8 Etna-Dixmont School, (RSU#19)
Jake Sturtevant MUSIC 9-12 Bonny Eagle High School (MSAD#6)
Alice Sullivan MUSIC K-12 Woodland/Princeton District 6
Shari Tarleton MUSIC 6-8 Brunswick Junior High District 3
Mary Ellen Schaper DANCE 6-8 Bonny Eagle Middle School (MSAD#6)
Rebecca Wright THEATRE 9-12 Ellsworth High School (MSAD#24)
Comments (0)
You don't have permission to comment on this page.